November

      
Sat 11.17
Neptune Locals, Delmara, Ting Tang Tina

Neptune Locals

Delmara

Ting Tang Tina

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Zane Williams

Ridglea Theater presents Zane Williams LIVE, along with Special Guest Good Latimer!!

Zane Williams

Good Latimer

Moses Turgeman

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Chula Chaser Christmas

Chula Chaser Christmas with LIVE Music by Terry Rasor & Friends

Chula Chaser Christmas

LIVE Music by Terry Rasor & Friends

12:00 pm

All Ages

Durango E, Big Useless Brain, Ashley Brickman

Durango E

Big Useless Brain

Ashley Brickman

7:00 pm

All Ages

Chris Mitchell's White Christmas

Chris Mitchell's White Chrismas at the Ridglea Room

Chris Mitchell's White Christmas

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Hyborian, Bummer

Hyborian

Bummer

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Fade the Ace, Other Oddities

The Final Five Agency presents

Fade the Ace

Other Oddities

6:00 pm

All Ages

Oak Theatre Production Presents A Ghetto Child's Christmas Tale By: Onyx King

A Ghetto Child's Christmas Tale By: Onyx King at the Ridglea Room

Oak Theatre Production Presents A Ghetto Child's Christmas Tale By: Onyx King

7:00 pm

All Ages

Cody Canada and The Departed

Double Feature! It'll Tear You in 2 at the Ridglea Theater!

Cody Canada and The Departed

Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Charlie Farley, Lenny Cooper, Young Gunner

K.Laine Booking presents

Charlie Farley

Lenny Cooper

Young Gunner

7:00 pm

All Ages

Smooth Vega

Smoothvega - Natural Born Winner Album Release Concert

Smooth Vega

8:00 pm

Fri 12.14
Reckless Rock Radio CD Release Party!!

KNON 89.3FM and Ridglea Theater Present Reckless Rock Radio CD Release Party!

Reckless Rock Radio CD Release Party!!

8:00 pm

Sat 12.15
Ben Danaher with Special Guest Buck Fuffalo

Ben Danaher with Special Guest Buck Fuffalo

Ben Danaher with Special Guest Buck Fuffalo

7:00 pm

All Ages

Bastards of Soul, Justin Tipton

Bastards of Soul

Justin Tipton

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
The Grand Ol' Christmas Show

The Grand Ol' Christmas Show at the Ridglea Theater!!

The Grand Ol' Christmas Show

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
Sat 12.29
Sun 12.30
Mon 12.31
     

January

  
Tue 1.1
Wed 1.2
Thu 1.3
Fri 1.4
Sat 1.5
Alloy, Abacu5, Novakain

Alloy

Abacu5

Novakain

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.6
Mon 1.7
Tue 1.8
Wed 1.9
Thu 1.10
Fri 1.11
Nyx Fears

Nyx Fears

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1.12
Sun 1.13
Mon 1.14
Tue 1.15
Wed 1.16
Thu 1.17
Fri 1.18
Ryan Ross Band

Ryan Ross Band

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1.19
Sun 1.20
Mon 1.21
Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Fri 1.25
Sat 1.26
Sun 1.27
Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
  

February

     
Fri 2.1
The Shortlist

The Shortlist

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.2
Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Thu 2.14
Fri 2.15
The Mcgrath Project

The Mcgrath Project

7:00 pm

All Ages